Entries

Entries 2024

Class Club

PictureNameCountryGliding ClubGliderContest IDStatus
1Mélot AlexandreBACULASW20BFYAccepted
2Vandebeeck JelleBBZCASW-24WL24Accepted
3Van Brandt RobbeBKACPPAccepted
4Roder MarvinGerFSC HannoverLibelle StdMCAccepted
5Mathay JulesLuxCLVVLS4LSAccepted
6Colson EdwigeBACRAASW24B1zAccepted
7Gianoli ZelaiBBZCASW15bHPAccepted
8De Geest KobeBVZPHornet WLPKAccepted
9Alexandre MaximBACRA, CNVVLS4ZSAccepted
10De Cordt FerreBKAZMLibelle StandardEBAccepted
11De Bruyn ThomasBBZCLS4B4Accepted
12Weber ArnyLuxCercle Luxembourgeois de Vol à VoileASW20CWLAWAccepted
13Valck VirginieBKACKLS4KHAccepted
14Botman BernardBVZPLS42EAccepted
15Smits WannesBKAZMLibelle StdM7Accepted
16Bertels PeterBBZCDiscus BTMC²Accepted

Class Standard / 15m / 20m

PictureNameCountryGliding clubGliderContest IDStatut
1Dohet GuillaumeBACRAVentus2axXYAccepted
2Spruyt DaanBVZPVentus2axFSAccepted
3Van den Borne MichielBKACLS6aCXAccepted
4Fremau NickBBZCLS8L8Accepted
5Stouffs Patrick
Cornez Jean-Louis
BACRAJanus CTIMAccepted
6Huybreckx TimBKACKDiscus 2TYUAccepted
7Philippe HenriBACRALS85FAccepted
8Jennen JeroenBKACKLS8LTAccepted
9Lievens PieterBVZPDou DiscustUURegistered
10Leduc ThomasBACRAVentus2cxaLXAccepted

Class 18m / Open

PictureNameCountryGliding clubGliderContest IDStatut
1Colson Jean-LucBACRAASG29EsTCAccepted
2Dresse LouisBACRAAS33EsJLAccepted
3Schmelzer Bert Sr.BKoACK-LSC VierselVentus2cxT2YAccepted
4Schmelzer TijlBKACK-LSV VierselVentus3T2XAccepted
5Keller AntoineBCNVVArcusTZ9Accepted
6Akkermans WimBKACKVentus3 FESLCAccepted
7Delfosse FrançoisBACULJS373Accepted
8Dupont Olivier
Renard Pierre
Deconinck Kris
BACRAASG32MiF2Accepted
9Huybreckx DennisBKACK/AAPCAVentusHXAccepted
10de Broqueville PierreBRackEb29drIP3Accepted
11Vanden Boer RikBAlbatrosJS3DETAccepted
12De Palmenaer GeertBVZPVentus 2CMLEAccepted
13Bouderlique Jean-LouisFAmiensArcus 20mLBAccepted
14Van Gestel DriesBKACASG29eVZAccepted
15Vanderputten KoenBVZPVentus2CTVEAccepted
16Bielen Christiaan
Redant Nick
BKACK/KVDWArcus TCRAccepted