Entries

Class Club

 PictureNameCountryGliding clubGliderContest IDStatut
1de Groote FrédéricBBZCStd Libelle 201B WLFBRegistered
Accepted
2Bertels PeterBBZCStd libelleBRRegistered
3Botman BernardBVZPLS42ERegistered
Accepted
4Motte Dit Falisse RobinBRVACirrus standard 75CJRegistered
5Billuart PhilippeBACULDiscus b520Registered
Accepted
6Leysen BartBKACASW20FX89Registered
Accepted

Class Standard / 15m / 20m

 PictureNameCountryGliding clubGliderContest IDStatut
1Huybreckx DennisBAAPCA FayenceLS 8CMRegistered
Accepted
2Jennen JeroenBKonAckLS8LTRegistered
Accepted
3Kell JefBAckDiscus2TYURegistered
Accepted
4Vandebeeck Jelle
Bertels Joost
BBZCVentus CTFURegistered
Accepted
5Daems PieterBKon. Aeroclub KeiheuvelDiscus-2TTPRegistered
Accepted
6Selfslagh Robin
Guelenne Adrien
BACRAJanus C4VRegistered
Accepted
7Husson ThibaudBAéroclub universitaire de Louvain Discus b4Registered
Accepted
8Jaime JoséBRoyal Verviers AviationLS8 aJHRegistered
Accepted
9Fremau NickBBZCLS8L8Registered
Accepted
10Spruyt DaanBVZPASW 27FSRegistered
Accepted
11Van Camp LucBKACDiscus 2T2WRegistered
Accepted
12De Palmenaer GeertBVZPVentus CLERegistered
Accepted
13De Coninck Eddy
Bert Matthys
Michiel Van den Borne
Koen Vander Linden
BKempische Aeroclub WeeldeDuo Discus TNDRegistered
Accepted
14Stöven TimoGermanyAirbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen e.V.Discus b WLGCRegistered
Accepted
15Seton RobbieNKACKLs8aSRRegistered
Accepted
16Litt ManuBRVA et CNVVVentus 2bXMMRegistered
Accepted
17Ruymen YvesBKon. Vliegclub De WouwDuo-discusBW4Registered
Accepted
18Lievens PieterBVZPDuo DiscusUURegistered
Accepted
19Huybreckx TimBKACKDiscus 2TTHRegistered
Accepted
20Akkermans WimBKackTBDTBDRegistered
Accepted
21Redant NickBLille PlaneurDG400PPRegistered
22Alexandre MaximBACRALS85FRegistered
Accepted
23De Wachter EmielBKacKLS8EDRegistered
Accepted
24De Bruyn ThomasBBZCJanus CTKBRegistered
Accepted

Class 18m / Open

 PictureNameCountryGliding clubGliderContest IDStatut
1Schmelzer BertBKon.ACK ASG-29F2Registered
Accepted
2Roumet PierreFrRomorantinDG800PLRegistered
Accepted
3Pieraerts BrunoBBVGCArcus tV8Registered
Accepted
4Schmelzer Bert SrD/"B"KoACK-LSV ViersenVentus 2cxT2YRegistered
Accepted
5Bielen Christiaan
Snyers Ruben
BKackArcus TCRRegistered
Accepted
6Dupont Olivier
De Coninck Kris
BACRAASG32MiE2Registered
Accepted
7Delfosse FrançoisBACULASG29E70Registered
Accepted
8Schmelzer TijlBKon.ACKVentus 3T2XRegistered
Acccepted
9Sevrin OlivierBBvgcAsg 2929Registered
Accepted
10Geenen WalterBKacVentus 2-CMHERegistered
Accepted
11Baumgartl Sigi
Brüning Brigitte
GermanyLSVArcus TLLRegistered
12Van Duyse GeertBEZACASH26eRegistered